News
Home » News » Industry news » JWS-340 PARTS LIST

JWS-340 PARTS LIST

Views: 78     Author: Site Editor     Publish Time: 2022-12-30      Origin: Site

 图片1

ITEM

PART No. (ACME THDS.)

PART No. (BUTTRESS THDS.)

DESCRIPTION

QTY.

1

340-019

340-019

Rod, Clamp Type Intermediate

3


340-023

340-023

Rod, Threaded Intermediate

3


1716037

1716037

Clamp Cpt., - Plunger Intermediate Rod (340-019), Composed of:

Clamp, Plunger – Bolt Half Clamp, Plunger  Threaded Half Screw, 1/2" x 3” Cap

Washer, ½” Spring Lock – Type 304 S.S.

3

 

2

1716035

1716036

1716035

1716036

1

1


G-7000312-11

G-7000312-11

2


7616050

7616050

2

2-A

1717016

1717016

Plate, Rubber Baffle (Intermediate Rod)

3

3

6300220

6300220

Nut, 1-3/8” Heavy Hex-Fluid Cylinder to Frame

12

3-A

1712024

1712024

Nut, 1-3/8” Special Aluminum Bronze Acorn (Opt.)

12

5

171719312

171719612

Cylinder Only, Fluid  Forged Steel, Composed of:

1

10032367

10032367

Stud, 1-3/8” x 7½” Fluid Cyl. to Frame

12

6

G-1718263-12

1718253-12

Cover, Threaded  Top and Front

6

7

G-1718266-12

1718256-12

Plate, Top and Front Cover

6

8

G-1718265

G-1718265

Seal, Top and Front Cover Plate

6

9

G-1718268

G-1718268

Retainer, Discharge Spring

3

10

7000304-11

7000304-11

Screw, 1/2" x 1¼” Cap

6

11

7619050

7619050

Washer, 1/2" Reg. Spring Lock

6

12

1561572

1561572

Seat Only, Discharge – Includes:

3

2410022-244

2410022-244

O-Ring, Discharge Seat

1


1561575

1561575

Valve Complete, Suction & Discharge  Includes: Body, Valve

Disc, Valve – Polyurethane Disc, Valve  Hycar (Optional) Retainer, Valve Disc

Screw, 3/4" x 1½” Cap

Washer, 3/4" Heavy External Tooth

6


1561570

1561570

1


1561577

1561577

1

13

1561578

1561578

1


1560715

1560715

1


7000438-11

7000438-11

1


G-7605013

G-7605013

1

14

G-1560697

G-1560697

Spring, Suction and Discharge Valve

6

15

G-1718267

G-1718267

Bracket, Suction Valve Spring

3


7000304-11

7000304-11

Screw, 1/2" x 1¼” Cap

6


7619050

7619050

Washer, 1/2" Reg. Spring Lock

6

16

1561571

1561571

Seat Only, Suction Valve – Includes:

O-Ring, Suction Seat

3

2410022-240

2410022-240

1

17

G-1718270

G-1718270

Manifold, Suction

1

18

08406001

08406001

Gasket, Suction Manifold

1

19

7000440-11

7000440-11

Screw, 3/4" x 2” Cap

10

20

7619066

7619066

Washer, 3/4"Reg. Spring Lock

10


6907122-304

6907122-304

Ring, BX-152  Type S-304

2


7000444-11

7000444-11

Screw, 3/4" x 3” Cap – Grade 5  Discharge Flange

16


1790065

1790065

Wrench, Valve Cover, OPTIONAL FLANGE:

Flange, 2-1/16” – API-10,000# Ring Joint  Discharge

1

2


SEARCH PRODUCT

We achieve this commitment by developing a network of qualified suppliers in the country, providing the fastest response to customer needs and complaints, and timely delivery of goods.

MENU

SEARCH PRODUCT
Please enter the text content you need to search.
 

CONTACT US

 : +86-0311-83953682
 : sales06@yppetro.com
: 1103Room,Aoyi Mansion,High-tech District,Shijiazhuang ,Hebei ,China
Copryright  2023  Hebei Yingpai Import and Export Trading Co., Ltd.
Links            Partner:  Qing dao Grace